92001 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 50 Ft. (Custom)

92001 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 9110

92001 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


92001 Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 50 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
802-567 - 4-Port Bus Replacement Cable for AVAtrix and SixDrive (11xx-series). - $150.00 Qty:
STMDP-3
STMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $38.00 Qty:
FDDISC1-1
FDDISC1-1 - 1 Meter MIC - SC Core Size: 50/125 - $60.00 Qty:
D9MC
D9MC - 9 Pin Male Crimp Connector 10 Pack - $3.40 Qty:
HDMIMDVIF-6IN
HDMIMDVIF-6IN - HDMI Male To DVI-D Female Digital Adapter 6 Inches - $28.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.