905-315 – Cable TV Surge Protector

905-315 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
905-315 Cable TV Surge Protector $9.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Surge Protected Wall-Mounted Adapters.
  • 3-Wire NEMA 5-15 Grounded Outlets
  • High-Impact ABS Plastic Housing
  • Brass Grounding Plug
  • 120VAC 15A 1875W
  • UL Listed
  • 3-MOV 3-Line Protection
  • EMI-RFI Noise Filtered
  • LED Indicator
  • Clamping Voltage 330V
  • Surge Dissipation 210-Joules
  • Response Time <1ns


905-315 Cable TV Surge Protector
Part Number Description Price Order
905-315 Cable TV Surge Protector $9.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCSDP-3
SCFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $118.00 Qty:
MTRJLCP-2
MTRJLCP-2 - 2 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
FTP-6
FTP-6 - D25 Male to D25 Male. - $14.00 Qty:
IOLAN8
IOLAN8 - IOLAN SCSC To DB9 Straight Through. RJ45 Female To DB9 Male. IOLAN Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
MEM-NPE-400-512M-AP - 512 MB Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $893.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.