901-800 – 800mA DC Lighter Converter

901-800 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
901-800 800mA DC Lighter Converter $5.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

800mA 12V DC-DC Converter.
  • Outputs 2,4.5,6,7.5,9,12 VDC
  • 6 Ft. Molded Cable with Crucifix Plug
  • 9V Battery-Clip Connector
  • Polarity Reversing Switch


901-800 800mA DC Lighter Converter
Part Number Description Price Order
901-800 800mA DC Lighter Converter $5.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCSDP-3
SCFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $118.00 Qty:
Test-T4P-RS232C
Test-T4P-RS232C - Loopback for testing FarSync T4P communications cards. RS232C Configuration. HD62 Male. FarSite Communications Cable. (Custom) - $21.00 Qty:
MEM-8BF-AS53-AP - 8 MB Boot Flash (4M TO 8M) Cisco Approved (Misc) - $128.00 Qty:
252-662
252-662 - 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) - $10.00 Qty:
FDDISCP-1
FDDISCP-1 - 1 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $104.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.