900-440 – 12V DC Jump-Start Battery System

900-440 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
900-440 12V DC Jump-Start Battery System $28.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

12VDC Jump Start Battery System
  • Replaces battery jumper cables
  • Works with all 12V vehicles
  • Plugs into cigarette lighters of working and nonworking vehicles
  • Unique Switching Circuit Design
  • LED Indicators for Power and Charging Process
  • 18 inch cord allows ample distance between vehicles
  • Built-In safety feature ensures no harm to either car


900-440 12V DC Jump-Start Battery System
Part Number Description Price Order
900-440 12V DC Jump-Start Battery System $28.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCMDP-1
STFCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $89.00 Qty:
CAB-NP449C-10
CAB-NP449C-10 - Cisco 4000 To RS449 DCE DB50 Male To DB37 Female 10 FT. - $34.00 Qty:
255-410CL
255-410CL - 500 Ft. 10-Gauge Python2 Speaker Wire - $390.00 Qty:
FCMD1-3
FCMD1-3 - 3 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
SMC-2903
SMC-2903 - SMC Flex Cable Bulkhead Crimp Female (Jack) Straight Through Connector For RG316/U And RG174/U (10 Pack) - $36.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.