86844 – Codex V35 Male - V35 Male 15 Ft. (Custom)

86844 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Special Features: - With ferrite bead for noise suppression.
Application: - 6230

86844 (Custom Length) Codex V35 Male - V35 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


86844 Codex V35 Male - V35 Male 15 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
201-242
201-242 - 2GHz 90db 2-Way Splitter DC Pass - $6.00 Qty:
1154B
1154B - Component / Audio Autoselector with Remote - 4 Inputs to 1 Output - $288.00 Qty:
LCMD-3
LCMD-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
FCMDP-2
FCMDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $118.00 Qty:
WP27Y
WP27Y - RCA Yellow Band Female / Female Keystone - White. Use with WP16, WP17, WP18. - $3.95 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.