86670 – Codex RJ45 - D15 Male 7 Ft. (Custom)

86670 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Special Features: - With ferrite bead for noise suppression.
Application: - 6232

86670 (Custom Length) Codex RJ45 - D15 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


86670 Codex RJ45 - D15 Male 7 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
205-435BK
205-435BK - 50 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable - $21.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-5
SCMD1P-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $80.00 Qty:
MEM-C4K-32-RAM-AP - 32 MB Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $90.00 Qty:
BN34C-3
BN34C-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3) - $19.00 Qty:
254-606IV
254-606IV - 6 Ft. Python Component - Video Cable - $12.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.