85051 – Codex HP26 Male - Stub 25 Ft. (Custom)

85051 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6250

85051 (Custom Length) Codex HP26 Male - Stub (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male


85051 Codex HP26 Male - Stub 25 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
S-H15MDX-50XL2
S-H15MDX-50XL2 - VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Female 50 Ft. - $117.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1-2
LCSCMD1-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $34.00 Qty:
MEM1700-16D-AP - Cisco 1700 16MB DRAM SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $78.00 Qty:
STMDP-3
STMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $38.00 Qty:
DVISL-10IN
DVISL-10IN - 10 Inch DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable - $17.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.