8200-50644-001 – iPower 9000 Series Adapter Cable for iPower 70 Auxillary Camera. DB15 Male To Mini Din 4 Male and Mini Din 8 Female. Polycom Cable. (Custom)

8200-50644-001 Information
iPower 9000 Series Adapter Cable for iPower 70 Auxillary Camera. DB15 Male To Mini Din 4 Male and Mini Din 8 Female. Polycom Cable. (Custom)

8200-50644-001 (Custom) iPower 9000 Series Adapter Cable for iPower 70 Auxillary Camera. DB15 Male To Mini Din 4 Male and Mini Din 8 Female. Polycom Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male
  • Mini Din 4 Male
    Mini Din 4 Male


PacificCable.com also sells:
FCMD1P-1
FCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $130.00 Qty:
LCSCMDP-2
LCSCMDP-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
STMDP-10
STMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
BN25G-50
BN25G-50 - 50 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. RJ45 Data Grade Equipment Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-50) - $10.05Choose color:
Qty:
PT-J951-44
PT-J951-44 - PCB Side Entry Low Profile RJ9 Jack 50 Pack - $30.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.