80115 – Codex D25 Male - D15 Male 15 Ft. (Custom)

80115 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 810X

80115 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D15 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


80115 Codex D25 Male - D15 Male 15 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCSDP-3
SCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $82.00 Qty:
MEM-7301-FLD256M-AP - 256MB Flash Card Cisco Approved - $186.00 Qty:
255-187
255-187 - 25 Ft. Coiled 3.5 Stereo Extension Cable - $21.00 Qty:
DS1411021 - 64 MB Flash Card Equivalent (Misc Nortel Memory) - $153.00 Qty:
FDDI1-2
FDDI1-2 - 2 Meter MIC - MIC Core Size: 50/125 - $59.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.