80104 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 3 Ft. (Custom)

80104 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6505, 6507, 6525

80104 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


80104 Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 3 Ft.  (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BN23G-6
BN23G-6 - 6 Ft. SCSI 2 To SCSI 1. HP50 Male to C50 Male. DEC Cable. BN23G. (SC1-6) - $32.00 Qty:
255-720CL
255-720CL - 50 Ft. 20-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear - $11.00 Qty:
USBAMAM
USBAMAM - Gender Changer - Type A Male to Type A Male (USB 2.0) - $4.25 Qty:
STFCMD1-1
STFCMD1-1 - 1 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $52.50 Qty:
STMDP-2
STMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $36.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.