7947 – Nortel Networks 1 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - HD44 Female (Misc.)

7947 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
7947 Nortel Networks 1 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - HD44 Female (Misc.) $79.00
Qty:
Industry Interface Type: Cable-dependent

50-Pin to 44-Pin Cable Adapter

Note: This adapter allows you to connect an existing 44-pin cable to a 50-pin port. The interface is automatically selected.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • .8 mm 50 Pin Champ
    .8 mm 50 Pin Champ
  • HD44 Female
    HD44 Female


7947 Nortel Networks 1 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - HD44 Female (Misc.)
Part Number Description Price Order
7947 Nortel Networks 1 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - HD44 Female (Misc.) $79.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMD1P-3
STMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $54.00 Qty:
CPM-6583
CPM-6583 - CPM Coax Patching Plug Connector For 735A Rounded - $11.50 Qty:
RFN-7664
RFN-7664 - N Crimp-Type Male (Plug) Connector For RG8/U And RG213/U (10 Pack) - $42.00 Qty:
251-142
251-142 - 2 x 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) to 1/4 Inch Stereo Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
SCMDP-10
SCMDP-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $78.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.