7937 – Nortel Networks 15 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - D37 Male (Misc.)

7937 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
7937 Nortel Networks 15 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - D37 Male (Misc.) $115.00
Qty:
Industry Interface Type: RS-449/RS-422

50-Pin to RS-422
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • .8 mm 50 Pin Champ
    .8 mm 50 Pin Champ
  • DB37 Male
    DB37 Male


7937 Nortel Networks 15 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - D37 Male (Misc.)
Part Number Description Price Order
7937 Nortel Networks 15 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - D37 Male (Misc.) $115.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM820-8U16F-AP - 8 MB Mini Flash Card - Cisco Approved (MISC) - $143.00 Qty:
SCMDP-2
SCMDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
FDDIST1P-2
FDDIST1P-2 - 2 Meter MIC-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $118.00 Qty:
SBH-10S
SBH-10S - PCB 10 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $14.00 Qty:
MF-KSJ-GN
MF-KSJ-GN - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Green - $.80 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.