7932 – Nortel Networks 15 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - V.35 Male (Misc.)

7932 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
7932 Nortel Networks 15 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - V.35 Male (Misc.) $120.00
Qty:
Industry Interface Type: V.35 (V.10 and V.11)

50-Pin to V.35
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • .8 mm 50 Pin Champ
    .8 mm 50 Pin Champ
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


7932 Nortel Networks 15 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - V.35 Male (Misc.)
Part Number Description Price Order
7932 Nortel Networks 15 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - V.35 Male (Misc.) $120.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-7845-I1-2GB - 2 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $929.00 Qty:
FDDISC-2
FDDISC-2 - 2 Meter MIC - SC Core Size: 62.5/125 - $53.00 Qty:
STMD-3
STMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $19.00 Qty:
SM1-50T
SM1-50T - 50 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male IEEE1284 - $36.00 Qty:
KGS-800L
KGS-800L - 8-Port Gigabit Switch. External Power. KTI. - $100.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.