7831 – Nortel Networks 50 Ft. HP50 Male - HP50 Male (Custom Cable)

7831 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
7831 Nortel Networks 50 Ft. HP50 Male - HP50 Male (Custom Cable) $105.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Industry Interface Type: High-Speed Serial Interface (HSSI)

HSSI DCE to DTE
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP50 Male
    HP50 Male
  • HP50 Male
    HP50 Male


7831 Nortel Networks 50 Ft. HP50 Male - HP50 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
7831 Nortel Networks 50 Ft. HP50 Male - HP50 Male (Custom Cable) $105.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
D15FS
D15FS - 15 Pin Female Solder Connector 10 Pack - $4.00 Qty:
STMD-3
STMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $19.00 Qty:
4400-F1-505
4400-F1-505 - Paradyne C50 Male - C50 Female 50 Ft. (Custom) - $84.00 Qty:
FDDI1P-2
FDDI1P-2 - 2 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $118.00 Qty:
BL1170C
BL1170C - Lamp. Halogen Desk Wireless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $450.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.