7660-526 – Mux Cable Adapter. DB37 Female To 4 HD26 Males. Carrier Access Cable. (Custom)

7660-526 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Mux Cable Adapter. DB37 Female To 4 HD26 Males. Carrier Access Cable. (Custom)

Connectors:
  • DB37 Female
    DB37 Female
    • HD26 Male
      HD26 Male
    • HD26 Male
      HD26 Male
    • HD26 Male
      HD26 Male
    • HD26 Male
      HD26 Male


7660-526 Mux Cable Adapter. DB37 Female To 4 HD26 Males. Carrier Access Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:


7660-526 Mux Cable Adapter. DB37 Female To 4 HD26 Males. Carrier Access Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1P-1
STSCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
DRB-09PM
DRB-09PM - PCB DB9 Male Right Angle .380 Connector 50 Pack - $74.00 Qty:
201-412
201-412 - 12dB Inline Attenuator DC-Block - $4.00 Qty:
LCMD1-3
LCMD1-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
MEM-7825H-2.2-256 - 256 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $122.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.