7660-523 – HSSI Cable. HP50 Male To HP50 Male. Carrier Access Cable. (Custom)

7660-523 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

HSSI Cable. HP50 Male To HP50 Male. Carrier Access Cable. (Custom)

Standard SCSI-2 shielded cable with HSSI HP50 Male connectors. This cables mates with the socket 50 DTE or DCE connector on the IOM.

7660-523 HSSI Cable. HP50 Male To HP50 Male. Carrier Access Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP50 Male
    HP50 Male
  • HP50 Male
    HP50 Male


7660-523 HSSI Cable. HP50 Male To HP50 Male. Carrier Access Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
CAB-OCTAL-6
CAB-OCTAL-6 - RS232 Octopus ASYNC MD68 Male To 8 RJ45 Plugs 6 Ft. legs - $60.00 Qty:
DVIRCA-3
DVIRCA-3 - DVI-A Male to Component Video 3 RCA Male (Plug) 3 Meters (9 Ft. 9 In.) (Custom) - $29.00 Qty:
25MRJ45PD05
25MRJ45PD05 - DB25 Male to RJ45 Female Adapter for DS74, V74, or V75 to Livingston PM3. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-5
STSCMD1P-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
SCFCSD-1
SCFCSD-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $56.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.