76000129 – EIA-232 Modem Cable. 10 Pin RJ45 to DB25 Male. Digiboard Cable. (Custom)

76000129 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

EIA-232 Modem Cable. 10 Pin RJ45 to DB25 Male. Digiboard Cable. (Custom)

Application: Modems and other DCE devices with DB-25 female ports.

76000129 EIA-232 Modem Cable. 10 Pin RJ45 to DB25 Male. Digiboard Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ50 (10 Pin)
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


76000129 EIA-232 Modem Cable. 10 Pin RJ45 to DB25 Male. Digiboard Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCMD1P-10
SCMD1P-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $94.00 Qty:
WP17I
WP17I - Ivory Flush Plate, 2 Outlet - $1.50 Qty:
FCMD-3
FCMD-3 - 3 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $62.00 Qty:
900-735
900-735 - 300-360W Power Inverter - $75.00 Qty:
MTRJLC1P-3
MTRJLC1P-3 - 3 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.