75163-AP – 32 MB DRAM / TAG Kit Approved

75163-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
75163-AP 32 MB DRAM / TAG Kit Approved $588.00
Qty:
32 MB DRAM / TAG Kit Approved Nortel Memory.

Used with BLN/BCN- FRE2-040, 060.


Part Number Description Price Order
75163-AP 32 MB DRAM / TAG Kit Approved $588.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BP0002-4-0
BP0002-4-0 - Focal Length: 4.0 mm, Aperture: 1.6 F, CS Mount, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $20.00 Qty:
S-9MDM-RGBF-8
S-9MDM-RGBF-8 - Mini Din 9 Male To RGB Females Cable 8 Inches - $9.00 Qty:
SCSD-1
SCSD-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $37.00 Qty:
EX10-25
EX10-25 - 25 Ft. D9 Male To D9 Male, Molded - $21.00 Qty:
KGS-1604
KGS-1604 - Web Smart 16x10/100/1000 Switch With 4 Slots for SFP/Mini GBIC Port. KTI. - $469.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.