7446-0181-5 – (7446-0181) Silver Plus Series To Omron CJ1/CS1 Ethernet Crossover Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7446-0181-5 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

(7446-0181) Silver Plus Series To Omron CJ1/CS1 Ethernet Crossover Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7446-0181-5 (7446-0181) Silver Plus Series To Omron CJ1/CS1 Ethernet Crossover Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


7446-0181-5 (7446-0181) Silver Plus Series To Omron CJ1/CS1 Ethernet Crossover Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSTMD1P-1
LCSTMD1P-1 - 1 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
252-662
252-662 - 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) - $10.00 Qty:
DD-2100
DD-2100 - 2 DVI Inputs to 10 DVI Outputs. HDCP Compliant. - $1399.00 Qty:
MEM-NPE-G1-FLD64 - (7200 Series) 64MB Compact Flash Disk (Misc) - $66.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-1
STSCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $48.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.