7446-0139-5 – (7446-0139) Silver Series Plus (COM1), Ivory Series To Control Techniques Unidrive SP - RS-485. DB9 Male To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7446-0139-5 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

(7446-0139) Silver Series Plus (COM1), Ivory Series To Control Techniques Unidrive SP - RS-485. DB9 Male To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7446-0139-5 (7446-0139) Silver Series Plus (COM1), Ivory Series To Control Techniques Unidrive SP - RS-485. DB9 Male To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • RJ45
    RJ45


7446-0139-5 (7446-0139) Silver Series Plus (COM1), Ivory Series To Control Techniques Unidrive SP - RS-485. DB9 Male To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34C-10
BN34C-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10) - $27.00 Qty:
RFA-8392
RFA-8392 - BNC Female (Jack) to RCA Male (Plug) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
250-200RD
250-200RD - Banana Plug Red Plastic - 10 Pack - $5.00 Qty:
SC38
SC38 - SCSI 1 Powerbook Adapter HD130 Male - C50 Female w/ Docking Switch - $29.00 Qty:
SCFCSD-1
SCFCSD-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $56.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.