7444-0137-5 – (7444-0137) Silver Series HMI504T To Control Microsystems SCADAPack32 - RS-232. DB9 Female To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7444-0137-5 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

(7444-0137) Silver Series HMI504T To Control Microsystems SCADAPack32 - RS-232. DB9 Female To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7444-0137-5 (7444-0137) Silver Series HMI504T To Control Microsystems SCADAPack32 - RS-232. DB9 Female To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • RJ45
    RJ45


7444-0137-5 (7444-0137) Silver Series HMI504T To Control Microsystems SCADAPack32 - RS-232. DB9 Female To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
CABGELX-ST-3
CABGELX-ST-3 - 3 Meter Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable ST to ST - $195.00 Qty:
STFCSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $92.00 Qty:
BC2009/WM2
BC2009/WM2 - Dome Camera, Miniature Sony Color CCD, 420 to 450 Lines, 0.5 lux, Size: 100mm (Diameter). Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $102.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP8-128M - 128 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $120.00 Qty:
40380-25
40380-25 - Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 25 Ft. - $21.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.