7444-0132-5 – (7444-0095) Silver Series HMI504T To Yaskawa SMC 20X0, 3010 Series and Galil DMC Series Controllers - RS-232. DB9 Female To DB9 Female. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7444-0132-5 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

(7444-0095) Silver Series HMI504T To Yaskawa SMC 20X0, 3010 Series and Galil DMC Series Controllers - RS-232. DB9 Female To DB9 Female. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7444-0132-5 (7444-0095) Silver Series HMI504T To Yaskawa SMC 20X0, 3010 Series and Galil DMC Series Controllers - RS-232. DB9 Female To DB9 Female. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


7444-0132-5 (7444-0095) Silver Series HMI504T To Yaskawa SMC 20X0, 3010 Series and Galil DMC Series Controllers - RS-232. DB9 Female To DB9 Female. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
CAB-3CX21-10
CAB-3CX21-10 - Cisco 3000 To X21 DTE D50 Male To D15 Male 10 FT. (Custom) - $29.00 Qty:
MTRJLCP-3
MTRJLCP-3 - 3 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
SMC-2963
SMC-2963 - SMC Rear Mount Bulkhead Solder Female (Jack) Connector (10 Pack) - $36.00 Qty:
MTRJLC1-5
MTRJLC1-5 - 5 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $42.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-2
STSCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $66.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.