7444-0038-5 – (7444-0038) Silver Series HMI504T To Emerson E-Series - RS-232. DB9 Female To DB9 Male. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7444-0038-5 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

(7444-0038) Silver Series HMI504T To Emerson E-Series - RS-232. DB9 Female To DB9 Male. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7444-0038-5 (7444-0038) Silver Series HMI504T To Emerson E-Series - RS-232. DB9 Female To DB9 Male. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


7444-0038-5 (7444-0038) Silver Series HMI504T To Emerson E-Series - RS-232. DB9 Female To DB9 Male. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCMDP-1
STFCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $89.00 Qty:
SBE-22S
SBE-22S - PCB 22 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack - $49.00 Qty:
MEM-GRP-256-UPG-AP - 256 MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $960.00 Qty:
SMA-HN8-G
SMA-HN8-G - SMA Gold Hex Nut (50 Pack) - $18.00 Qty:
STMD-10
STMD-10 - 10 METER ST - ST MULTIMODE DUPLEX Core Size: 62.5/125 - $27.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.