7443-0137-5 – (7443-0137) Silver Series To Control Microsystems SCADAPack 32 - RS-232. DB9 Male To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7443-0137-5 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

(7443-0137) Silver Series To Control Microsystems SCADAPack 32 - RS-232. DB9 Male To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7443-0137-5 (7443-0137) Silver Series To Control Microsystems SCADAPack 32 - RS-232. DB9 Male To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • RJ45
    RJ45


7443-0137-5 (7443-0137) Silver Series To Control Microsystems SCADAPack 32 - RS-232. DB9 Male To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-7815I-30-512 - 512MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $179.00 Qty:
BP0002-6-0
BP0002-6-0 - Focal Length: 6.0 mm, Aperture: 1.6 F, CS Mount, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $20.00 Qty:
MTRJSC1P-2M
MTRJSC1P-2M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
BCFFP
BCFFP - BNC Female (Jack) To Female (Jack) panel mount - $2.95 Qty:
SCSD-2
SCSD-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $39.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.