7443-0095-5 – (7443-0095) Silver Series To Animatics SmartMotor Series - RS-232. DB9 Male To DB9 Male. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7443-0095-5 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

(7443-0095) Silver Series To Animatics SmartMotor Series - RS-232. DB9 Male To DB9 Male. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7443-0095-5 (7443-0095) Silver Series To Animatics SmartMotor Series - RS-232. DB9 Male To DB9 Male. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


7443-0095-5 (7443-0095) Silver Series To Animatics SmartMotor Series - RS-232. DB9 Male To DB9 Male. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
14994-006-01
14994-006-01 - Cylink HD26 Male - D25 Male 6 Ft. RS530 DTE Side (Custom) - $36.00 Qty:
2-5MCL-3
2-5MCL-3 - 2.5mm Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Right Angle Male (Plug) Stereo - Coiled - 3 Ft. (Custom) - $14.00 Qty:
STFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $96.00 Qty:
STFCMDP-3
STFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $96.00 Qty:
DVIVGA-7
DVIVGA-7 - 7.5 Meter (24 Ft. 5 in.) DVI-A Male To VGA Male Analog Cable - $36.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.