7443-0087-5 – (7443-0087) Silver Series To GE Fanuc VersaMax Micro - RS-232. DB9 Male To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7443-0087-5 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

(7443-0087) Silver Series To GE Fanuc VersaMax Micro - RS-232. DB9 Male To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7443-0087-5 (7443-0087) Silver Series To GE Fanuc VersaMax Micro - RS-232. DB9 Male To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • RJ45
    RJ45


7443-0087-5 (7443-0087) Silver Series To GE Fanuc VersaMax Micro - RS-232. DB9 Male To RJ45. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STMD1-3
STMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $27.00 Qty:
MEM181X-256D-AP - 256MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $168.00 Qty:
MTRJP-2M
MTRJP-2M - MTRJ - MTRJ Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $55.00 Qty:
7164
7164 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter ST - SC Singlemode Duplex (Misc.) - $36.00 Qty:
252-612
252-612 - 12 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) - $10.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.