7443-0038-5 – (7443-0038) HMI500 Series To Emerson E-Series - RS-232. DB9 Male To DB9 Male. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7443-0038-5 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

(7443-0038) HMI500 Series To Emerson E-Series - RS-232. DB9 Male To DB9 Male. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

7443-0038-5 (7443-0038) HMI500 Series To Emerson E-Series - RS-232. DB9 Male To DB9 Male. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


7443-0038-5 (7443-0038) HMI500 Series To Emerson E-Series - RS-232. DB9 Male To DB9 Male. Maple Systems Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STMDP-10
STMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
BNC-3049-735A-75 - BNC Male Right Angle Crimp Plug for 735A Cable (10 pack) - $50.00 Qty:
FDDI1-3
FDDI1-3 - 3 Meter MIC - MIC Core Size: 50/125 - $60.50 Qty:
201-374
201-374 - 24db 1GHz Plate-Mt Directional Coupler - $4.50 Qty:
DX-8800-Pro
DX-8800-Pro - 8 DVI Inputs to 8 DVI Outputs Matrix Router. HDCP Compliant. - $9999.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.