7401 – Nortel Networks D15 Male - D15 Female (Custom Cable)

7401 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Industry Interface Type: T1/DS1

15-pin T1 framer plug (labeled DSX-1 or DSX-2) to 15-pin DTE plug (for CSU connection)

7401 (Custom Length) Nortel Networks D15 Male - D15 Female (Custom Cable)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male
  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female


7401 Nortel Networks D15 Male - D15 Female (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
UC-10
UC-10 - PCI To USB Controller Card - $29.00 Qty:
FDDIST1P-1
FDDIST1P-1 - 1 Meter MIC-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $114.00 Qty:
SVMM-100
SVMM-100 - S Video MD4 Male - MD4 Male 100 Ft. - $48.00 Qty:
LCSD-3
LCSD-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
KS-2402
KS-2402 - Web Smart 24x10/100 + 2x Gigabit UTP/SFP Combo Port. w/o GBIC Module. KTI. - $235.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.