7315 – Nortel Networks D15 Male - D37 Male (Custom Cable)

7315 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Industry Interface Type: RS-449/RS-422

15-Pin D-Sub to RS-422

7315 (Custom Length) Nortel Networks D15 Male - D37 Male (Custom Cable)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male
  • DB37 Male
    DB37 Male


7315 Nortel Networks D15 Male - D37 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
S-IEEE-1394-99-10
S-IEEE-1394-99-10 - Firewire IEEE 1394 9 Pin to 9 Pin Cable 10 Ft. - $35.50 Qty:
MEM-C4K-32-RAM-AP - 32 MB Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $90.00 Qty:
254-650IV
254-650IV - 50 Ft. Python Component - Video - Audio Cable - $56.00 Qty:
LCSTMDP-3
LCSTMDP-3 - 3 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-1
SCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.