7215 – Nortel Networks DB15 Male - V.35 Male (Custom Cable)

7215 Information
Industry Interface Type: V.35 (V.10 and V.11)

15-Pin D-Sub to V.35: No DTR, for WAN

7215 (Custom Length) Nortel Networks D15 Male - V35 Male (Custom Cable)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


7215 Nortel Networks DB15 Male - V.35 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
FCSD-1
FCSD-1 - 1 Meter FC - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $58.00 Qty:
AA0018040
AA0018040 - Nortel Networks 1 Ft. RJ45 - RJ45 (Custom Cable) - $4.50 Qty:
CBL-147-1
CBL-147-1 - DLPT Joystick Cable. DB15 Female To IDE15 Female 12 Inches. WinSystems Cables. (Custom) - $18.00 Qty:
BKL-139
BKL-139 - Self-Defense High Voltage Stun Gun with Flashlight. (200K Volts). Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $50.00 Qty:
STSCMD-1
STSCMD-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $24.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.