7168 – Nortel Networks D9 Male - D15 Male (Custom Cable)

7168 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Industry Interface Type: E1/G.703

MCE1 DB9 to DB15 Crossover Cable

This cable provides a crossover connection to a 15-pin D-sub port.

7168 (Custom Length) Nortel Networks D9 Male - D15 Male (Custom Cable)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


7168 Nortel Networks D9 Male - D15 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34C-5
BN34C-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5) - $22.00 Qty:
S-EZ-RJ45
S-EZ-RJ45 - RJ45 to RJ45 EZ Cord - $6.75 Qty:
HDMIFT-12
HDMIFT-12 - 12 Ft. Flat HDMI Male to HDMI Male Digital Cable - $30.00 Qty:
T110X-10
T110X-10 - 10 Ft. RJ45 - RJ45 T1 / DS1 Cylink Crossover Individual Shielded Pairs (Custom) - $21.00 Qty:
FDDI1P-1
FDDI1P-1 - 1 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $114.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.