7165 – Nortel Networks 3 Meter SC - SC Singlemode Duplex (Misc.)

7165 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
7165 Nortel Networks 3 Meter SC - SC Singlemode Duplex (Misc.) $41.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Industry Interface Type: X3T9.5 PMD/FDDI

Nortel Networks PHY A or PHY B interface to a type SC FDDI network connection.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


7165 Nortel Networks 3 Meter SC - SC Singlemode Duplex (Misc.)
Part Number Description Price Order
7165 Nortel Networks 3 Meter SC - SC Singlemode Duplex (Misc.) $41.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1P-5
STSCMD1P-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
14987-006-01
14987-006-01 - Cylink HD26 Female - V35 Male 6 ft. Network Side (Custom) - $52.00 Qty:
201-408
201-408 - 8dB Inline Attenuator DC-Block - $4.00 Qty:
EX1-6
EX1-6 - 6 Ft. Din 5 Male to Din 5 Male Straight, Keyboard Port to Switchbox, Molded - $9.50 Qty:
BNC-3029-196 - BNC Male 3 Piece Crimp Plug for RG196/U Cable (10 pack) - $20.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.