7164 – Nortel Networks 3 Meter ST - SC Singlemode Duplex (Misc.)

7164 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
7164 Nortel Networks 3 Meter ST - SC Singlemode Duplex (Misc.) $36.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Industry Interface Type: X3T9.5 PMD/FDDI

Nortel Networks PHY A or PHY B interface to a type ST FDDI network connection.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • ST
    ST
  • SC
    SC


7164 Nortel Networks 3 Meter ST - SC Singlemode Duplex (Misc.)
Part Number Description Price Order
7164 Nortel Networks 3 Meter ST - SC Singlemode Duplex (Misc.) $36.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SMA-2779
SMA-2779 - PCB Right Angle Female (Jack) - $9.00 Qty:
TO5
TO5 - IDC hand press ribbon cable connectors - $24.00 Qty:
250-105
250-105 - 1/4 Inch Mono Male (Plug), metal handle 10 Pack - $7.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-5
STSCMDP-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
EX8-10
EX8-10 - 10 Ft. MD4 Male To MD4 Male ADB Replacement Cable, Molded - $18.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.