7163 – Nortel Networks 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex (Misc.)

7163 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
7163 Nortel Networks 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex (Misc.) $29.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Industry Interface Type: X3T9.5 PMD/FDDI

Nortel Networks PHY A or PHY B interface to a type SC FDDI network connection.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • SC
    SC
  • SC
    SC


7163 Nortel Networks 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex (Misc.)
Part Number Description Price Order
7163 Nortel Networks 3 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex (Misc.) $29.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SMA-2735
SMA-2735 - SMA Panel Mount Female (Jack) Receptacle - $7.00 Qty:
255-269
255-269 - 25 Ft. 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) to 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) - $16.00 Qty:
MD4FFP
MD4FFP - Mini Din 4 Female to Mini Din 4 Female S Video Gender Change - Panel Mount Bulk Head - $6.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-2
STSCMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $50.00 Qty:
F28-A26RB
F28-A26RB - 26 Conductor, 28 AWG, .05 (1.27mm) Spacing, 100 Ft. - $179.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.