7158 – Nortel Networks DB15 Male - V.35 Male (Custom Cable)

7158 Information
Industry Interface Type: V.35 (V.10 and V.11)

7158 (Custom Length) Nortel Networks D15 Male - V35 Male (Custom Cable)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


7158 Nortel Networks DB15 Male - V.35 Male (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCMD1P-1
SCFCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $126.00 Qty:
FDDI1P-2
FDDI1P-2 - 2 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $118.00 Qty:
CBL-147-1
CBL-147-1 - DLPT Joystick Cable. DB15 Female To IDE15 Female 12 Inches. WinSystems Cables. (Custom) - $18.00 Qty:
A25M12
A25M12 - D25 Male To RJ12 (6 Wire) - $1.85 Qty:
CAB-SS-2626X-10
CAB-SS-2626X-10 - WIC2/T Smart Serial DTE - DCE Male / Male Crossover 10 Ft - $52.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.