7152 – Nortel Networks RJ45 Male Loopback (Custom Cable)

7152 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
7152 Nortel Networks RJ45 Male Loopback (Custom Cable) $6.20
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

MCT1 RJ45 Loopback Connector
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45


7152 Nortel Networks RJ45 Male Loopback (Custom Cable)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
7152 Nortel Networks RJ45 Male Loopback (Custom Cable) $6.20
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMDP-2
STMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $36.00 Qty:
A25F12D
A25F12D - D25 Female To DEC MMJ (6 Wire) - $3.50 Qty:
STMD1P-2
STMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $52.00 Qty:
USBAFRAMR-6
USBAFRAMR-6 - USB A Male Right Angle to USB A Female Right Angle - Black 6 FT. (USB 2.0) - $11.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-10
STSCMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $68.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.