7000-RS25 – MD3000 Configuration Cable / Pass-Through Port Cable. DB25 Male to DB25 Female. Panel Tec Cable. (Custom)

7000-RS25 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

MD3000 Configuration Cable / Pass-Through Port Cable.

7000-RS25 (Custom) MD3000 Configuration Cable / Pass-Through Port Cable. DB25 Male to DB25 Female. Panel Tec Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


7000-RS25 MD3000 Configuration Cable / Pass-Through Port Cable. DB25 Male to DB25 Female. Panel Tec Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SBH-50S
SBH-50S - PCB 50 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $68.00 Qty:
MEM-4000M-16F-AP - Cisco 4000M 16M FLASH SPARE Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $255.00 Qty:
BC1091
BC1091 - Exit Sign Covert Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $270.00 Qty:
STFCMD-2
STFCMD-2 - 2 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $46.00 Qty:
STMD1P-10
STMD1P-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.