7000-6047 – MD3000 to Simatic TI5 232 Port. DB25 Male to DB9 Female. Panel Tec Cable. (Custom)

7000-6047 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

MD3000 to Simatic TI5 232 Port.

7000-6047 (Custom) MD3000 to Simatic TI5 232 Port. DB25 Male to DB9 Female. Panel Tec Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female


7000-6047 MD3000 to Simatic TI5 232 Port. DB25 Male to DB9 Female. Panel Tec Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
H8571-C - DB25 Male to MMJ Female Adapter. DEC Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
MEM1841-256D-AP - 256MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $221.00 Qty:
LCSCMD-1
LCSCMD-1 - 1 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $25.00 Qty:
MEM-12KRP-FD1G - 1 GB Flash Disk Equivalent (Misc) - $422.00 Qty:
SCMDP-5
SCMDP-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $64.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.