7000-6045 – MD3000 to Siemens S7. DB25 Male to DB9 Male. Panel Tec Cable. (Custom)

7000-6045 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

MD3000 to Siemens S7.

7000-6045 (Custom) MD3000 to Siemens S7. DB25 Male to DB9 Male. Panel Tec Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


7000-6045 MD3000 to Siemens S7. DB25 Male to DB9 Male. Panel Tec Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCMD-2
STFCMD-2 - 2 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $46.00 Qty:
STSCMD-2
STSCMD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $25.00 Qty:
255-059
255-059 - 6-inch Y 1/4 Mono Male (Plug) To 2 RCA Female (Jack) - $7.00 Qty:
BNC-3029-11 - 75ohm BNC Male 3 Piece Crimp Plug for RG11/U Cable (10 pack) - $50.00 Qty:
F28-A14RB
F28-A14RB - 14 Conductor, 28 AWG, .05 (1.27mm) Spacing, 100 Ft. - $96.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.