7000-6042 – MD3000 to Omron CQM1. DB25 Male to DB9 Male. Panel Tec Cable. (Custom)

7000-6042 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

MD3000 to Omron CQM1.
PLC Model: CQM1

7000-6042 (Custom) MD3000 to Omron CQM1. DB25 Male to DB9 Male. Panel Tec Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


7000-6042 MD3000 to Omron CQM1. DB25 Male to DB9 Male. Panel Tec Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34A-10
BN34A-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) - $34.00 Qty:
DCP-5525A
DCP-5525A - 2.5mm ID, 5.5mm OD DC Plug Assembly 50 Pack - $28.00 Qty:
MEM1700-64D - Cisco 1700 64MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $74.00 Qty:
BN25G-3
BN25G-3 - 3 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. RJ45 Data Grade Equipment Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-3) - $1.60Choose color:
Qty:
LCMD1P-5
LCMD1P-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $80.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.