67597 – Codex D25 Male - D15 Male 1 Ft. (Custom)

67597 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6745/42

67597 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D15 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


67597 Codex D25 Male - D15 Male 1 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM3640-4X32D - Cisco 3640 128MB DRAM (4X32 MB DRAM SIMMS) Cisco Systems Equivilent (Misc) - $174.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-5
STSCMD1P-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
MEM-64F-AS535-AP - 64 MB System Flash Kit Cisco Approved (Misc) - $441.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-2
STFCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $108.00 Qty:
DVIIMS
DVIIMS - DVI-I Dual Link Male Solder Connector - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.