67595 – Codex V.35 Male - DB25 Male 1 ft. (Custom)

67595 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6745/42, 2150/60, 3500

67595 (Custom Length) Codex V.35 Male - DB25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


67595 Codex V.35 Male - DB25 Male 1 ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
9MRJ45PD04
9MRJ45PD04 - DS74, V74, or V75 to Kentrox CSU/DSU. DB9 Male To RJ45 Female. BayTech Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
MTRJST1-1M
MTRJST1-1M - MTRJ To ST Multimode 1 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $32.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-1
SCFCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $126.00 Qty:
MMC-2199
MMC-2199 - MMCX Female (Jack) To MMCX Female (Jack) Inline Splice - $7.00 Qty:
DVISL-5
DVISL-5 - 5 Meter (16 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable - $35.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.