66694 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 15 Ft. (Custom)

66694 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 65XX, 9850

66694 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


66694 Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 15 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
FCMDP-3
FCMDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $124.00 Qty:
SBE-40SMT
SBE-40SMT - PCB 40 Pin Male Surface Mount Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack - $121.00 Qty:
BN34C-3
BN34C-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3) - $19.00 Qty:
BB1008
BB1008 - B/W Motion Detector Hidden Camera Case. (Non-working). 420 lines @ 0.01 lux. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $102.00 Qty:
BL2011
BL2011 - Teddy Bear Hidden Wireless Video Camera. B/W. CCD Camera. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $390.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.