66188 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 50 Ft. (Custom)

66188 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 3600, 3300, 3500, 3520, 326X, 6505, 6507, 6525, 9820, 9850, 2300, 2500, 2510, 2600, 2150/60, 226X, 223X, 6216/28. 6250, 6290/92, 6015, 6005, 6003, 6230, 6740, 217X, 6260/62, 6745/42

66188 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


66188 Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 50 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSCMDP-2
LCSCMDP-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
BN34B-10
BN34B-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-10) - $39.00 Qty:
SC9A
SC9A - SCSI Terminator Active Single Sided C50 Male - $12.50 Qty:
201-615
201-615 - 10dB Drop Amplifier - $34.00 Qty:
PCC-18-2-50
PCC-18-2-50 - 2 Conductor 18 Gauge Flat Adhesive Wire 50 Ft. - $100.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.