66188 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 50 Ft. (Custom)

66188 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 3600, 3300, 3500, 3520, 326X, 6505, 6507, 6525, 9820, 9850, 2300, 2500, 2510, 2600, 2150/60, 226X, 223X, 6216/28. 6250, 6290/92, 6015, 6005, 6003, 6230, 6740, 217X, 6260/62, 6745/42

66188 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


66188 Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 50 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
TE1
TE1 - Parallel loop tester. Check parallel port without a printer. D25 male single sided - $6.20 Qty:
LCSCMD1P-2
LCSCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
TNC-7474
TNC-7474 - TNC Male (Plug) / Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) T Adapter - $6.50 Qty:
BE-KB03
BE-KB03 - Computerized Surveillance Controller for PTZ, 3 Axis. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $770.00 Qty:
BN34C-1
BN34C-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) - $17.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.