66174 – Codex D25 Female - D25 Female 15 Ft. (Custom)

66174 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6740, 6015, 6005, 6003

66174 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Female - D25 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


66174 Codex D25 Female - D25 Female 15 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSCMDP-3
LCSCMDP-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
EX12-50ED
EX12-50ED - 50 FT. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Male, Molded. - $39.00 Qty:
PT-101-44-TR
PT-101-44-TR - RJ9 Twist Stop, Short Latch - $5.50 Qty:
STSCSD-2
STSCSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
MCC-26-37C-250
MCC-26-37C-250 - UL2464 + CSA Cable. 37 Conductors. 250 Ft. - $360.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.