66145 – Codex V.35 Male - V.35 Female 15 ft. (Custom)

66145 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6740, 6745/42

66145 (Custom Length) Codex V.35 Male - V.35 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male
  • V.35 Female
    V.35 Female


66145 Codex V.35 Male - V.35 Female 15 ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDIP-1
FDDIP-1 - 1 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $98.00 Qty:
SA1
SA1 - 2 Position IEEE 1284 Automatic Switchbox - $69.00 Qty:
SCFCMDP-2
SCFCMDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $112.00 Qty:
MEM2600XM-96U256D-AP - 256MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $336.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-10
STSCMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $68.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.