66142 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 15 Ft. (Custom)

66142 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 9850, 9300, 6015, 6003, 6505, 6507, 6525, 2150/60, 223X, 226X, 2300, 2500, 2510, 2600, 326X, 3300, 3600, 6290/92

66142 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


66142 Codex D25 Male - D25 Female 15 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSDP-3
STSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $72.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-5
STSCMD1-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $37.00 Qty:
S-IEEE-1394-94-3
S-IEEE-1394-94-3 - Firewire IEEE 1394 9 Pin to 4 Pin Cable 3 Ft. - $16.00 Qty:
RFN-7648
RFN-7648 - N Crimp-Type Male (Plug) Connector For RG8X (10 Pack) - $42.00 Qty:
UC-10
UC-10 - PCI To USB Controller Card - $29.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.