602-805 – 100-240V AC Voltage Detector

602-805 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
602-805 100-240V AC Voltage Detector $11.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

100-240V AC Voltage Detector

  • Non-Contact Inductive Voltage Detector
  • Senses 110-240V AC Within 2 Inch Range
  • Emits Audible Tone and Flashing Light
  • 2 AAA Batteries Included
  • 3/4 Inches (W) x 5 3/4 Inches (H) x 1 Inch (D)


602-805 100-240V AC Voltage Detector
Part Number Description Price Order
602-805 100-240V AC Voltage Detector $11.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
D25MC
D25MC - 25 Pin Male Crimp Connector10 Pack - $4.60 Qty:
RCA-6027RWS
RCA-6027RWS - Water Seal Right Angle RCA Male (Plug) For Mini-Coax - $5.75 Qty:
PT-JGT2-588
PT-JGT2-588 - PCB Top Entry 2 Port 50m Gold RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $161.00 Qty:
SCMDP-10
SCMDP-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $78.00 Qty:
FCMDP-3
FCMDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $124.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.