602-150 – Open Jaw Digital Electrical Meter

602-150 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
602-150 Open Jaw Digital Electrical Meter $67.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Open Jaw Digital Electrical Meter

  • Digital Back Lit LCD Display
  • Display and Audio Continuity Test
  • Diode Test - Auto Power Off
  • Auto Range - Data Hold
  • Voltage: 4-400V DC +- 0.7%
  • Voltage: 4-400V AC +- 0.8%, 700V AC +- 1.0%
  • Current: AC 200A +- 3.0%
  • Capacitance 40nF-4uF +- 4.0%
  • Resistance: 400 Ohms - 4M Ohms +- 1.2%, 40M Ohms +- 2.0%
  • Frequency Counter 40Hz-100kHz +- 2.0%
  • IEC 1010-1 Compliant
  • 18 Inch Test Leads - Includes 9V battery
  • Includes black carrying case
  • Includes dust-proof wrist strap
  • 2 3/4 Inches (W) x 7 1/2 Inches (H) x 1 1/2 Inches (D)


602-150 Open Jaw Digital Electrical Meter
Part Number Description Price Order
602-150 Open Jaw Digital Electrical Meter $67.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
KS-2262
KS-2262 - SNMP & Web Smart 24x10/100 Switch w/ 2 x Gigabit UTP/SFP Combo Port. KTI. - $408.00 Qty:
STSD-2
STSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
BNC-7071WS
BNC-7071WS - SNAP-FIT, BNC Male (Plug) Connector For RG-59/U, RG-62/U - $4.00 Qty:
SC28-6
SC28-6 - .8mm C68 Male - C50 Male 6 Ft. - $38.00 Qty:
SBH-64R - PCB 64 Pin Male Right Angle Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $95.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.