602-110 – Autorange Digital Multimeter

602-110 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
602-110 Autorange Digital Multimeter $51.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Autorange Digital Multimeter

  • Digital Backlit LCD Display
  • Display and Audio Continuity test
  • Auto Range - Data Hold
  • Diode Test - Battery Test
  • Voltage 200mV-600V DC +- 0.7%
  • Voltage: 200mV-600V AC +- 0.8%
  • Current: DC 200uA-200mA +- 1.2%, 10A +- 2.0%
  • Current: AC 200uA-200mA +- 1.5%, 10A +- 3.0%
  • Resistance: 200 Ohms - 2M Ohms +- 1.2%, 20M Ohm +- 2.0%
  • IEC1010-1 Cat III 600V Compliant
  • 18 Inch Test Leads - Includes AAA batteries
  • 3 Inches (W) x 6 1/4 Inches (H) x 11 3/4 Inches (D)


602-110 Autorange Digital Multimeter
Part Number Description Price Order
602-110 Autorange Digital Multimeter $51.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCMDP-10
SCMDP-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $78.00 Qty:
7165
7165 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter SC - SC Singlemode Duplex (Misc.) - $41.00 Qty:
BN34A-5
BN34A-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) - $29.00 Qty:
DC-1CSP-34
DC-1CSP-34 - Twinax Male to RJ11. Pins 3,4. 93 Ohm Super Balun. - $16.50 Qty:
EX8-6
EX8-6 - 6 Ft. MD4 Male To MD4 Male ADB Replacement Cable, Molded - $16.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.